19-01-2017 - 09:00 Maria Dolgikh / Polina Mikhailova vs Nina Mittelham / Nicole Trosman Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 09:00 Yana Noskova / Mariia Tailakova vs Barbora Balazova / Hana Matelova Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 09:00 Xingtong Chen / Jiayi Li vs Ye Lin / Yihan Zhou Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 09:50 Dora Madarasz / Szandra Pergel vs Chia-Hsuan Lin / Po-Hsuan Lin Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 09:50 Bernadett Balint / Mercedes Nagyvaradi vs Ekaterina Guseva / Yulia Prokhorova Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 09:50 Natalia Bajor / Daria Trigolos vs Matilda Ekholm / Georgina Pota Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 10:40 Robin Devos / Cedric Nuytinck vs Jakub Dyjas / Joao Geraldo Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 10:40 Quadri Aruna / Omar Assar vs Bo Fang / Yu Zhou Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 10:40 Sharath Kamal Achanta / Sanil Shetty vs Antoine Hachard / Stephane Ouaiche Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 11:30 Chih Yuan Chuang / Chien-An Chen vs Vitor Ishiy / Cazuo Matsumoto Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 11:30 Zhe Y C Chew / Ning Gao vs Nandor Ecseki / Adam Szudi Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 11:30 Tianyi Jiang / Siu Hang Lam vs Tomas Polansky / Tomas Konechy Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 13:00 Meng Chen vs Alina Arlouskaya Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 13:00 Xingtong Chen vs Szandra Pergel Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 13:00 Xiaoxi Che vs Polina Mikhailova Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 14:00 Vladimir Samsonov vs Quentin Robinot Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 14:00 Kun Shang vs Stefan Fegerl Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 14:00 Yu Zhou vs Liam Pitchford Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 15:00 Matilda Ekholm vs Ganna Gaponova Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 15:00 Dora Madarasz vs Britt Eerland Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 15:00 Irina Ciobanu vs Jian Zeng Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 16:00 Bojan Tokic vs Saehyuk Joo Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 16:00 Jonathan Groth vs Adrien Mattenet Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 16:00 Gaoyuan Lin vs Benedikt Duda Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 17:30 Olga Vorobeva vs Tetyana Bilenko Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 17:30 Jia Wen vs Amelie Solja Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 17:30 Dandan Sheng vs Szu-Yu Chen Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 18:30 Panagiotis Gionis vs An Yan Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 18:30 Xi Wang vs Omar Assar Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 18:30 Bo Fang vs Yang Wang Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 19:30 Georgina Pota vs Renata Strbikova Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 19:30 Valentina Sabitova vs Fen Li Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 19:30 Jiayi Li vs Jie Li Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 20:30 Chien-An Chen vs Ricardo Walther Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 20:30 Tomas Konechy vs Adam Pattantyus Veja aqui
19-01-2017 - 20:30 Quadri Aruna vs Steffen Mengel Veja aqui