16-01-2019 - 03:30 Mao-Xin Gong / Ze Zhang vs Martin Klizan / Marcin Matkowski Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 03:30 Thomas Fabbiano vs Reilly Opelka Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 03:30 Belinda Bencic vs Yulia Putintseva Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 03:30 Johanna Larsson vs Caroline Wozniacki Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 05:00 Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay vs Matteo Berrettini / Marco Cecchinato Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 05:00 Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop vs Sam Querrey / Ryan Harrison Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 05:00 Nadiia Kichenok / Yafan Wang vs Oksana Kalashnikova / Dayana Yastremska Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 05:00 Lucie Hradecka / Ekaterina Makarova vs Mona Barthel / Sofia Kenin Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 05:30 Nick Kyrgios / Matt Reid vs Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-Vasselin Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 06:00 Roberto Bautista-Agut vs John Millman Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 06:00 Petra Kvitova vs Irina-Camelia Begu Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 06:30 Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina Siniakova vs Ana Bogdan / Anastasia Rodionova Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 07:30 Grigor Dimitrov vs Pablo Cuevas Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 08:00 Beatriz Haddad Maia vs Angelique Kerber Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 08:00 Alex De Minaur vs Henri Laaksonen Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 09:00 Gianluca Mager vs James Ward Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 09:00 Alexey Vatutin vs Goncalo Oliveira Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 09:30 Matthew Ebden vs Rafael Nadal Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 10:00 Maria Sharapova vs Rebecca Petersson Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 10:30 Michal Przysiezny vs Tallon Griekspoor Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 10:30 Casper Ruud vs Raul Brancaccio Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 12:00 Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn vs Gerald Melzer / Filip Polasek Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 12:00 Sander Arends / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn vs Jurgen Melzer / Filip Polasek Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 12:00 Peter Torebko vs Uladzimir Ignatik Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 13:30 Kaichi Uchida vs Arthur De Greef Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 14:00 Riccardo Bonadio vs Yannick Maden Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 15:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy / Timur Khabibulin vs Goncalo Oliveira / David Pel Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 16:00 Thiemo De Bakker vs Benjamin Hassan Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 16:30 Mikael Ymer vs Zsombor Piros Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 17:30 Roman Safiullin vs Tobias Kamke Veja aqui
16-01-2019 - 18:00 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov / Szymon Walkow vs Marek Gengel / Johannes Haerteis Veja aqui
17-01-2019 - 12:00 Daniel Brands / Daniel Masur vs Benjamin Hassan / Julian Lenz Veja aqui